Sportclub Worzeldorf 1949 e.V.

Der Sportverein im Nürnberger Süden

Tennis Spieltermine Sommer 2019

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Mi01.05.1910:00HerrenSC WorzeldorfTC Goldbach II7:2
So12.05.1910:00HerrenTSV KornburgSC Worzeldorf4:5
So26.05.1910:00HerrenSC WorzeldorfDRC Ingolstadt III3:6
So30.06.1910:00HerrenSC WorzeldorfTC RW Schwabach6:3
Sa06.07.1914:00HerrenTC AllersbergSC Worzeldorf8:1
So21.07.1910:00  HerrenSB Bayern 07 NbgSC Worzeldorf9:0
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
So05.05.1910:00H IISC Worzeldorf IIATV Frankonia III7:2
So19.05.1910:00H IITSV FrauenaurachSC Worzeldorf II1:8
So23.06.1910:00H IITB Johannis 1888SC Worzeldorf II6:3
So07.07.1910:00H IISC Worzeldorf IITC Sportp. NW Fürth3:6
So14.07.1910:00H IIMTV StadelnSC Worzeldorf II5:4
So21.07.1910:00  H IISC Worzeldorf IISV Weiherhof2:7
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Sa04.05.1914:00H40DJK EintrachtSC Worzeldorf4:5
Sa18.05.1914:00H40SC WorzeldorfPost SV Nbg4:5
Sa25.05.1914:00H40TSV HeideckSC Worzeldorf3:6
Sa29.06.1914:00H40SC WorzeldorfTSV Burgthann4:5
Sa06.07.1914:00H40SC WorzeldorfTSV Altenfurt9:0
Sa13.07.1914:00H40TSV FischbachSC Worzeldorf6:3
Sa20.07.1914:00H40TC Georgens-gmündSC Worzeldorf8:1
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Sa11.05.1914:00H50SC WorzeldorfFV Wendelstein II7:2
Sa18.05.1914:00H50TV AltdorfSC Worzeldorf7:2
Sa25.05.1914:00H50SC WorzeldorfARSV Katzwang II8:1
Sa01.06.1914:00H50TV HilpoltsteinSC Worzeldorf6:3
Sa29.06.1914:00H50TSV BurgthannSC Worzeldorf1:8
Sa13.07.1914:00H50SC WorzeldorfFC Ezelsdorf9:0
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Sa04.05.1914:00D30TSV LentingSC Worzeldorf1:5
Sa11.05.1914:00D30SC WorzeldorfFV Wendelstein II4:2
So02.06.1910:00D30SC WorzeldorfTSV Baar-Ebenhausen4:2
Sa29.06.1914:00D30TSV FischbachSC Worzeldorf4:2
Sa13.07.1914:00D30TC AllersbergSC Worzeldorf4:2
So21.07.1910:00D30SC WorzeldorfTC Röthenb./ Altdorf3:3
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Mi01.05.201910:00D40TSV WinkelhaidSC Worzeldorf1:8
So19.05.1910:00D40SC WorzeldorfESV Flügelrad4:5
Do30.05.1910:00D40TSV Ochenbruck IISC Worzeldorf7:2
Sa06.07.1914:00D401. FC NürnbergSC Worzeldorf3:6
So14.07.1910:00D40SC WorzeldorfATV 1873 Frankonia4:5
So28.07.1910:00D40 SC Worzeldorf SV Unter-ferrieden 6:3
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Mi01.05.1910:00D50SC WorzeldorfTSV O.-Unterhaunstadt3:3
Sa18.05.1914:00D50SC WorzeldorfPost SV Nürnberg4:2
Sa25.05.1914:00D50SC WorzeldorfTSV Altenfurt II6:0
Sa29.06.1914:00D50TSV FeuchtSC Worzeldorf5:1
Sa13.07.1914:00D50SVgg MögeldorfSC Worzeldorf5:1
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastmannschaftErg
Sa18.05.1909:30Jun 18SC WorzeldorfDRC Ingolstadt1:5
Sa25.05.1909:30Jun 18TV Fürth 1860 IISC Worzeldorf2:4
Sa01.06.1909:30Jun 18SC WorzeldorfTV Fürth 18600:6
Sa29.06.1909:30Jun 18TSV SteinSC Worzeldorf2:4
Sa06.07.1909:30Jun 18SC WorzeldorfMBB SG Manching4:2
Sa13.07.1909:30Jun 18TSV AltenfurtSC Worzeldorf5:1
Sa20.07.1909:30Jun 18 TC Neun-kirchen B.SC Worzeldorf 3:3
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Sa04.05.1909:30J18 IISC Worzeldorf IITSV Heideck6:0
Sa11.05.1909:30J18 IITC Roth bei NbgSC Worzeldorf II2:4
Sa25.05.1909:30J18 IITV 1877 Lauf IISC Worzeldorf II3:3
Sa29.06.1909:30J18 IISC Worzeldorf IITSV Ammern-dorf II3:3
Sa06.07.1909:30J18 IITSV Stein IIISC Worzeldorf II0:6
Sa13.07.1909:30J18 IISC Worzeldorf IITSV Altenfurt II4:2
Sa20.07.1909:30J18 IISC Worzeldorf IITC Röthenb./ Altd. III4:2
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Mi01.05.1909:30Mix 16DJK Eintracht SC Worzeldorf0:6
So19.05.1909:30Mix 16 TSV KöschingSC Worzeldorf0:6
So26.05.1909:30Mix 16SC WorzeldorfTC Röttenbach5:1
So23.06.1909:30Mix 16SC WorzeldorfTSV Wolkersdorf3:3
So07.07.1909:30Mix 16ARSV KatzwangSC Worzeldorf1:5
So24.07.1909:30Mix 16SC WorzeldorfTSV Behringers-dorf4:2
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
So12.05.1909:30Knaben 14TSV FeuchtSC Worzeldorf2:4
So19.05.1909:30Knaben 14SC WorzeldorfTSV Pyrbaum1:5
Do30.05.1909:30Knaben 14FC SchwandSC Worzeldorf1:5
So30.06.1909:30Knaben 14SC WorzeldorfASV Neumarkt4:2
So07.07.1909:30Knaben 14SC WorzeldorfSC Großschw.-lohe3:3
So14.07.1909:30Knaben 14TC Roth bei NbgSC Worzeldorf2:4
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Fr03.05.1915:30Bamb 12SC Worzeldorf1. FC Röthenbach0:6
Fr10.05.1915:30Bamb 12TSV Behringersd.SC Worzeldorf3:3
Fr31.05.1915:30Bamb 12SC WorzeldorfTSV Altenfurt II1:5
Fr28.06.1915:30Bamb 12TC RückersdorfSC Worzeldorf5:1
Fr05.07.1915:30Bamb 12SC WorzeldorfTV 1877 Lauf5:1
Fr12.07.1915:30Bamb 121. FC Nürnberg IISC Worzeldorf2:4
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
So 05.05.1909:30MC10SC WorzeldorfTC Großgründlach2:4
So02.06.1909:30MC10TV 1848 ErlangenSC Worzeldorf5:1
So29.06.1909:00MC10TF GW FürthSC Worzeldorf6:0
So13.07.1915:00MC10 SC Worzeldorf TC Sportp. NW Fürth 2: 4
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
So12.05.1909:30MC10 IIFC SchwandSC Worzeldorf II1:5
Do30.05.1909:30MC10 IISC Worzeldorf IITSV Wolkersdorf4:2
So30.06.1909:30MC10 IIFV WendelsteinSC Worzeldorf II0:6
So07.07.1909:30MC10 IIPost SV NürnbergSC Worzeldorf II0:6
So14.07.1909:30MC10 IISC Worzeldorf IITSV Stein3:3
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Fr03.05.1915:30KFU8SC WorzeldorfCaM Nürnberg2:3
Fr10.05.1915:30KFU8TSV SteinSC Worzeldorf3:2
Fr24.05.1915:30KFU8SC WorzeldorfTSV Behringers-dorf4:1
Fr28.06.1915:30KFU8SC WorzeldorfTC Rückersdorf5:0
Fr09.07.1916:30KFU8ASV NeumarktSC Worzeldorf1:4
TagDatumZeitLigaHeimGastErg
Fr24.05.1915:30KFU8 IISC Worzeldorf IIFC Schwand2:3
Fr31.05.1915:30KFU8 IITV Hilpoltstein IISC Worzeldorf II5:0
Fr28.06.1915:30KFU8 IISC Worzeldorf IISC Groß-schwarzenlohe2:3
Fr05.07.1915:30KFU8 IIASV Neumarkt IIISC Worzeldorf II5:0

ANZEIGE: